331 |
Куклина Елена Олеговна |
МОУ СОШ № 3 имени А.С. Пушкина |
. Петропавловск-Камчатский |
|
872 |
Молостовкина Людмила Ильинична |
МОУ СОШ №37 |
. Чебоксары |
|
294 |
Пащенко Ирина Валентиновна |
МОУ СОШ №30 |
. Иркутск |
|
639 |
Иванова Любовь Антоновна |
МОУ СОШ №30 |
. Иркутск |
|
201 |
Ильин Михаил Игоревич |
МОУ СОШ №3 |
. Барабинск |
|
385 |
Елена Ивановна Чемоданова |
МОУ СОШ №3 |
. Выкса |
|
381 |
Нафанец Дмитрий Олегович |
МОУ СОШ №3 |
. Людиново |
|
562 |
Маслак Екатерина Николаевна |
МОУ СОШ №2 с УИОП п. Восточный |
. Восточный |
|
551 |
Татаришвили Лада Иродиевна |
МОУ СОШ №269 |
. Снежногорск |
|
888 |
Строганова Мзия Иродиевна |
МОУ СОШ №266 |
. Снежногорск |
|
507 |
Шредер Инесса Владимировна |
МОУ СОШ №24 |
Нерюнгри |
() |
32 |
Зубкова Лариса Анатольевна |
МОУ СОШ №23 |
. Рыбинск |
|
240 |
Багаутдинова Фания Исхаковна |
МОУ СОШ №2 |
. Сорочинск |
|
1081 |
Буторина Татьяна Михайловна |
МОУ СОШ №2 |
. Енисейск |
|
1197 |
Гуляева Екатерина Федоровна |
МОУ СОШ №2 |
. Советский |
|
911 |
Ганиева Ольга Павловна |
МОУ СОШ №2 |
. Енисейск |
|
771 |
Яковлева Светлана Николаевна |
МОУ СОШ №2 |
. Красный Сулин |
|
916 |
Кокорина Галина Николаевна |
МОУ СОШ №2 |
. Енисейск |
|
1122 |
Зубарева Татьяна Викторовна |
МОУ СОШ №2 |
. Советский |
|
767 |
Терещенко Елена Валентиновна |
МОУ СОШ №2 |
. Арзгир |
|
1135 |
Зубарев Андрей Александрович |
МОУ СОШ №2 |
. Советский |
|
1087 |
Рудаковская Наталья Алексеевна |
МОУ СОШ №2 |
. Енисейск |
|
762 |
Семынина Наталья Михайловна |
МОУ СОШ №2 |
. Красный Сулин |
|
1091 |
Якимова Евгения Александровна |
МОУ СОШ №2 |
. Енисейск |
|
1150 |
Попова Светлана Вячеславовна |
МОУ СОШ №2 |
. Советский |
|
1088 |
Серебрякова Марина Александровна |
МОУ СОШ №2 |
. Верхнепашино |
|
1107 |
Фридрих Татьяна Анатольевна |
МОУ СОШ №2 |
. Советский |
|
1083 |
Немчинова Татьяна Александровна |
МОУ СОШ №2 |
. Енисейск |
|
819 |
Куропаткина Светлана Марсельевна |
МОУ СОШ №2 |
. Ачинск |
|
1142 |
Кожемяченко Елена Владимировна |
МОУ СОШ №2 |
. Советский |
|