364 |
Маричева Светлана Анатольевна |
МОУ СОШ №2 |
. Сим |
|
1197 |
Гуляева Екатерина Федоровна |
МОУ СОШ №2 |
. Советский |
|
762 |
Семынина Наталья Михайловна |
МОУ СОШ №2 |
. Красный Сулин |
|
1081 |
Буторина Татьяна Михайловна |
МОУ СОШ №2 |
. Енисейск |
|
491 |
Кушова Галина Павловна |
МОУ СОШ №2 |
. Миасское |
|
717 |
Алекторская Ирина Владимировна |
МОУ СОШ №20 |
. Канск |
|
548 |
Голубева Марина Анатольевна |
МОУ СОШ №23 |
. Рыбинск |
|
32 |
Зубкова Лариса Анатольевна |
МОУ СОШ №23 |
. Рыбинск |
|
297 |
Николаенко Елена Николаевна |
МОУ СОШ № 24 |
. Петропавловск-Камчатский |
|
298 |
Мирошниченко Александра Петровна |
МОУ СОШ № 24 |
. Петропавловск-Камчатский |
|
953 |
Лимонова Любовь Николаевна |
МОУ СОШ №24 |
Нерюнгри |
() |
507 |
Шредер Инесса Владимировна |
МОУ СОШ №24 |
Нерюнгри |
() |
889 |
Прокопюк Алексей Николаевич |
МОУ СОШ № 27 |
Тамбукан |
|
584 |
Высоцкий Роман Николаевич |
МОУ СОШ №27 |
Комсомольск-на-Амуре |
|
408 |
Коновалова Лариса Михайловна |
МОУ СОШ №27 |
. Пятигорск |
|
296 |
Спесивцева Тамара Ивановна |
МОУ СОШ №28 |
. Первореченское |
|
1123 |
Лобачева Екатерина Викторовна |
МОУ СОШ №2 им. Маршала Советского Союза Крылова Н.И. |
. Солнечный |
|
21 |
Михайлов Александр Сергеевич |
МОУ СОШ № 3 |
. Дивное |
|
22 |
Михайлова Марина Викторовна |
МОУ СОШ № 3 |
. Дивное |
|
462 |
Кошелева Любовь Григорьевна |
МОУ СОШ №3 |
. Назарово |
|
449 |
Козлова Валентина Григорьевна |
МОУ СОШ №3 |
. Назарово |
|
696 |
Гербер Юлия Николаевна |
МОУ СОШ №3 |
. Барабинск |
|
1069 |
Скоробогатова Оксана Владимировна |
МОУ СОШ №3 |
. Ужур |
|
388 |
Салкина Светлана Николаевна |
МОУ СОШ №3 |
. Выкса |
|
201 |
Ильин Михаил Игоревич |
МОУ СОШ №3 |
. Барабинск |
|
619 |
Бондарева Елена Николаевна |
МОУ СОШ №3 |
. Надым |
- |
486 |
Попович Анна Давидовна |
МОУ СОШ №3 |
. Каневская |
|
855 |
Горбачева Елена Ивановна |
МОУ СОШ №3 |
. Каневская |
|
1038 |
Серебрякова Валентина Алексеевна |
МОУ СОШ №3 |
. Шарыпово |
|
68 |
Татьянченко Галина Ивановна |
МОУ СОШ №3 |
. Каневская |
|